Combined Competition Player Stats – 2013/14

Here are the archived combined competition player statistics for the 2013/14 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
26. Andy Smith3841509116
22. Alan Lack721340
22. Peter Beerling412141626
20. Adam McNicoll121010
19. Shaun Wild5117345124
18. Elliott Knell5010142463
17. Harrison Lillis3012322
04. Shaun Yardley806622
07. Nicky Lewis4613162930
09. Daniel Hammond5035387360
49. Davey Jackson (NM)210000
-. Daniel Terry10000
-. Jake Luton11010
-. Grant Baxter20002
-. Kwame Holt10000
95. Chris Cooke313121518
91. Callum Fowler464781128110
90. Ryan Giles443273086
88. Juraj Huska50574910679
83. Marek Nahlik3530265618
74. Daniel Fudger449122164
62. Jakub Klima157152212
61. Arran Strawson509394882
29. Anthony Leone48232649189
98. Chris Douglas (NM)00000
-. Matt Daubney (NM)10000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
49. Davey Jackson (NM)218325376787.523.191
98. Chris Douglas (NM)382138149911692.263.051
-. Matt Daubney (NM)13014285.712.000

Our Partners